Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday October 16, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
Friday October 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Monday October 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday October 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Wednesday October 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Thursday October 24, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
Friday October 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Monday October 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday October 29, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Wednesday October 30, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Halloween Open House - Halloween Open House
 
Thursday October 31, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
Friday November 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!
 
Monday November 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickle Ball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Youth Fencing Ages 8-11 - Youth Fencing Age 8-11
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
Friday November 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Line Dancing with Cheryl - Line Dancing with Cheryl
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickle Ball - Pickleball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
Friday November 15, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session
 
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - AM Session-Wait list
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Reshaping Retirement - Reshaping Retirement
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Noontime Adult Basketball - Noontime Adult Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    2019-2020 Kid's Korner Before and Afterschool Program - PM Session-Wait List
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friday Night Nerf Fights! - Friday Night Nerf Fights!